<< >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
39
25. Monday
25.
26. Tuesday
26.
20:45 A. Nikosia : Tottenham 20:45 APOEL Nikosia : Tottenham Hotspur
20:45 Dortmund : R. Madrid 20:45 Borussia Dortmund : Real Madrid
20:45 Besiktas : RB Leipzig 20:45 Besiktas Istanbul : RB Leipzig
20:45 Monaco : FC Porto 20:45 AS Monaco : FC Porto
20:45 SSC Neapel : Rotterdam 20:45 SSC Neapel : Feyenoord Rotterdam
20:45 Man. City : Schachtjor 20:45 Manchester City : Schachtjor Donetsk
20:45 Sevilla : Maribor 20:45 FC Sevilla : NK Maribor
20:45 Sp. Moskau : Liverpool 20:45 Spartak Moskau : FC Liverpool
27. Wednesday
27.
18:00 Qarabag : AS Rom 18:00 FK Qarabag : AS Rom
20:45 Juventus : Ol. Piräus 20:45 Juventus Turin : Olympiakos Piräus
20:45 Sporting : Barcelona 20:45 Sporting Lissabon : FC Barcelona
20:45 A. Madrid : Chelsea 20:45 Atlético Madrid : FC Chelsea
20:45 Anderlecht : Celtic 20:45 RSC Anderlecht : Celtic Glasgow
20:45 Paris SG : Bayern 20:45 Paris St. Germain : Bayern München
20:45 ZSKA Mosk. : Manchester 20:45 ZSKA Moskau : Manchester United
20:45 Basel : Benfica 20:45 FC Basel : Benfica Lissabon
28. Thursday
28.
17:00 Astana : Sl. Prag 17:00 FK Astana : Slavia Prag
19:00 Lugano : S.Bukarest 19:00 FC Lugano : Steaua Bukarest
19:00 Borisov : Arsenal 19:00 BATE Borisov : Arsenal London
19:00 Köln : RS Belgrad 19:00 1. FC Köln : Roter Stern Belgrad
19:00 Salzburg : Marseille 19:00 RB Salzburg : Olymp. Marseille
19:00 Konyaspor : Guimaraes 19:00 Atiker Konyaspor : Vitoria Guimaraes
19:00 A. Bilbao : Lugansk 19:00 Athletic Bilbao : Sorja Luhansk
19:00 Östersund : Berlin 19:00 Östersunds FK : Hertha BSC
19:00 Lazio Rom : Waregem 19:00 Lazio Rom : Zulte Waregem
19:00 Nice : Arnheim 19:00 OGC Nice : Vitesse Arnheim
19:00 Petersburg : Sociedad 19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg : Real Sociedad
19:00 V. Pilsen : Beer Sheva 19:00 Viktoria Pilsen : Hapoel Beer Sheva
19:00 Rosenborg : Skopje 19:00 Rosenborg Trondheim : Vardar Skopje
21:05 M.Tel Aviv : Villarreal 21:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv : FC Villarreal
21:05 P. Belgrad : Dyn. Kiew 21:05 Partizan Belgrad : Dynamo Kiew
21:05 Skenderbeu : YB Bern 21:05 FK Skenderbeu : Young Boys Bern
21:05 Sp. Braga : Basaksehir 21:05 Sporting Braga : Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.
21:05 Razgrad : Hoffenheim 21:05 PFC Lud. Razgrad : 1899 Hoffenheim
21:05 AC Mailand : Rijeka 21:05 AC Mailand : HNK Rijeka
21:05 AEK Athen : A. Wien 21:05 AEK Athen : Austria Wien
21:05 Ol. Lyon : Bergamo 21:05 Olymp. Lyon : Atalanta Bergamo
21:05 Everton : Limassol 21:05 FC Everton : Apollon Limassol
21:05 Lok Moskau : Zlin 21:05 Lokomotive Moskau : FC Fastav Zlin
21:05 Tiraspol : Kopenhagen 21:05 Sheriff Tiraspol : FC Kopenhagen
29. Friday
29.
20:30 Schalke : Leverkusen 20:30 FC Schalke 04 : Bayer Leverkusen
30. Saturday
30.
15:30 Gladbach : Hannover 15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach : Hannover 96
15:30 Frankfurt : Stuttgart 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt : VfB Stuttgart
15:30 Augsburg : Dortmund 15:30 FC Augsburg : Borussia Dortmund
15:30 Wolfsburg : Mainz 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg : 1. FSV Mainz 05
18:30 Hamburg : Bremen 18:30 Hamburger SV : Werder Bremen
1. Sunday
1.
13:30 Freiburg : Hoffenheim 13:30 SC Freiburg : 1899 Hoffenheim
15:30 Berlin : Bayern 15:30 Hertha BSC : Bayern München
18:00 Köln : RB Leipzig 18:00 1. FC Köln : RB Leipzig
40
2. Monday
2.
3. Tuesday Tag d.d. Einheit
3. Tag d.d. Einheit
5. Thursday
5.
18:00 Armenien : Polen 18:00 Armenien : Polen
18:00 Aserbaid. : Tschechien 18:00 Aserbaidschan : Tschechien
20:45 Schottland : Slowakei 20:45 Schottland : Slowakei
20:45 England : Slowenien 20:45 England : Slowenien
20:45 Malta : Litauen 20:45 Malta : Litauen
20:45 Montenegro : Dänemark 20:45 Montenegro : Dänemark
20:45 Rumänien : Kasachstan 20:45 Rumänien : Kasachstan
20:45 Nordirland : Deutschl. 20:45 Nordirland : Deutschland
20:45 San Marino : Norwegen 20:45 San Marino : Norwegen
6. Friday
6.
18:00 Georgien : Wales 18:00 Georgien : Wales
20:45 Kosovo : Ukraine 20:45 Kosovo : Ukraine
20:45 Türkei : Island 20:45 Türkei : Island
20:45 Kroatien : Finnland 20:45 Kroatien : Finnland
20:45 Spanien : Albanien 20:45 Spanien : Albanien
20:45 Liechtens. : Israel 20:45 Liechtenstein : Israel
20:45 Italien : Mazedonien 20:45 Italien : Mazedonien
20:45 Österreich : Serbien 20:45 Österreich : Serbien
20:45 Irland : Moldawien 20:45 Irland : Moldawien
7. Saturday
7.
18:00 Gibraltar : Estland 18:00 Gibraltar : Estland
18:00 Bosnien-H. : Belgien 18:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina : Belgien
18:00 Faröer : Lettland 18:00 Faröer : Lettland
18:00 Schweden : Luxemburg 18:00 Schweden : Luxemburg
20:45 Zypern : Griechenl. 20:45 Zypern : Griechenland
20:45 Andorra : Portugal 20:45 Andorra : Portugal
20:45 Schweiz : Ungarn 20:45 Schweiz : Ungarn
20:45 W.Russland : Holland 20:45 Weißrussland : Niederlande
20:45 Bulgarien : Frankr. 20:45 Bulgarien : Frankreich
8. Sunday
8.
18:00 Slowenien : Schottland 18:00 Slowenien : Schottland
18:00 Litauen : England 18:00 Litauen : England
18:00 Slowakei : Malta 18:00 Slowakei : Malta
18:00 Dänemark : Rumänien 18:00 Dänemark : Rumänien
18:00 Polen : Montenegro 18:00 Polen : Montenegro
18:00 Kasachstan : Armenien 18:00 Kasachstan : Armenien
20:45 Norwegen : Nordirland 20:45 Norwegen : Nordirland
20:45 Deutschl. : Aserbaid. 20:45 Deutschland : Aserbaidschan
20:45 Tschechien : San Marino 20:45 Tschechien : San Marino
41
9. Monday
9.
20:45 Island : Kosovo 20:45 Island : Kosovo
20:45 Ukraine : Kroatien 20:45 Ukraine : Kroatien
20:45 Finnland : Türkei 20:45 Finnland : Türkei
20:45 Israel : Spanien 20:45 Israel : Spanien
20:45 Albanien : Italien 20:45 Albanien : Italien
20:45 Mazedonien : Liechtens. 20:45 Mazedonien : Liechtenstein
20:45 Moldawien : Österreich 20:45 Moldawien : Österreich
20:45 Wales : Irland 20:45 Wales : Irland
20:45 Serbien : Georgien 20:45 Serbien : Georgien
10. Tuesday
10.
20:45 Griechenl. : Gibraltar 20:45 Griechenland : Gibraltar
20:45 Estland : Bosnien-H. 20:45 Estland : Bosnien-Herzegowina
20:45 Belgien : Zypern 20:45 Belgien : Zypern
20:45 Portugal : Schweiz 20:45 Portugal : Schweiz
20:45 Ungarn : Faröer 20:45 Ungarn : Faröer
20:45 Lettland : Andorra 20:45 Lettland : Andorra
20:45 Holland : Schweden 20:45 Niederlande : Schweden
20:45 Luxemburg : Bulgarien 20:45 Luxemburg : Bulgarien
20:45 Frankr. : W.Russland 20:45 Frankreich : Weißrussland
12. Thursday
12.
13. Friday
13.
20:30 Stuttgart : Köln 20:30 VfB Stuttgart : 1. FC Köln
14. Saturday
14.
15:30 Bayern : Freiburg 15:30 Bayern München : SC Freiburg
15:30 Hoffenheim : Augsburg 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim : FC Augsburg
15:30 Berlin : Schalke 15:30 Hertha BSC : FC Schalke 04
15:30 Mainz : Hamburg 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 : Hamburger SV
15:30 Hannover : Frankfurt 15:30 Hannover 96 : Eintracht Frankfurt
18:30 Dortmund : RB Leipzig 18:30 Borussia Dortmund : RB Leipzig
15. Sunday
15.
15:30 Leverkusen : Wolfsburg 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen : VfL Wolfsburg
18:00 Bremen : Gladbach 18:00 Werder Bremen : Bor. Mönchengladbach
42
16. Monday
16.
17. Tuesday
17.
20:45 R. Madrid : Tottenham 20:45 Real Madrid : Tottenham Hotspur
20:45 A. Nikosia : Dortmund 20:45 APOEL Nikosia : Borussia Dortmund
20:45 Monaco : Besiktas 20:45 AS Monaco : Besiktas Istanbul
20:45 RB Leipzig : FC Porto 20:45 RB Leipzig : FC Porto
20:45 Man. City : SSC Neapel 20:45 Manchester City : SSC Neapel
20:45 Rotterdam : Schachtjor 20:45 Feyenoord Rotterdam : Schachtjor Donetsk
20:45 Maribor : Liverpool 20:45 NK Maribor : FC Liverpool
20:45 Sp. Moskau : Sevilla 20:45 Spartak Moskau : FC Sevilla
18. Wednesday
18.
18:00 Qarabag : A. Madrid 18:00 FK Qarabag : Atlético Madrid
20:45 Juventus : Sporting 20:45 Juventus Turin : Sporting Lissabon
20:45 Barcelona : Ol. Piräus 20:45 FC Barcelona : Olympiakos Piräus
20:45 Chelsea : AS Rom 20:45 FC Chelsea : AS Rom
20:45 Bayern : Celtic 20:45 Bayern München : Celtic Glasgow
20:45 Anderlecht : Paris SG 20:45 RSC Anderlecht : Paris St. Germain
20:45 ZSKA Mosk. : Basel 20:45 ZSKA Moskau : FC Basel
20:45 Benfica : Manchester 20:45 Benfica Lissabon : Manchester United
19. Thursday
19.
17:00 Astana : M.Tel Aviv 17:00 FK Astana : Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:00 Lugano : V. Pilsen 19:00 FC Lugano : Viktoria Pilsen
19:00 Borisov : Köln 19:00 BATE Borisov : 1. FC Köln
19:00 RS Belgrad : Arsenal 19:00 Roter Stern Belgrad : Arsenal London
19:00 Marseille : Guimaraes 19:00 Olymp. Marseille : Vitoria Guimaraes
19:00 Konyaspor : Salzburg 19:00 Atiker Konyaspor : RB Salzburg
19:00 Lugansk : Berlin 19:00 Sorja Luhansk : Hertha BSC
19:00 Östersund : A. Bilbao 19:00 Östersunds FK : Athletic Bilbao
19:00 Nice : Lazio Rom 19:00 OGC Nice : Lazio Rom
19:00 Waregem : Arnheim 19:00 Zulte Waregem : Vitesse Arnheim
19:00 Petersburg : Rosenborg 19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg : Rosenborg Trondheim
19:00 Beer Sheva : S.Bukarest 19:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva : Steaua Bukarest
19:00 Skopje : Sociedad 19:00 Vardar Skopje : Real Sociedad
21:05 Villarreal : Sl. Prag 21:05 FC Villarreal : Slavia Prag
21:05 Dyn. Kiew : YB Bern 21:05 Dynamo Kiew : Young Boys Bern
21:05 Skenderbeu : P. Belgrad 21:05 FK Skenderbeu : Partizan Belgrad
21:05 Sp. Braga : Razgrad 21:05 Sporting Braga : PFC Lud. Razgrad
21:05 Hoffenheim : Basaksehir 21:05 1899 Hoffenheim : Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.
21:05 AC Mailand : AEK Athen 21:05 AC Mailand : AEK Athen
21:05 A. Wien : Rijeka 21:05 Austria Wien : HNK Rijeka
21:05 Everton : Ol. Lyon 21:05 FC Everton : Olymp. Lyon
21:05 Bergamo : Limassol 21:05 Atalanta Bergamo : Apollon Limassol
21:05 Tiraspol : Lok Moskau 21:05 Sheriff Tiraspol : Lokomotive Moskau
21:05 Zlin : Kopenhagen 21:05 FC Fastav Zlin : FC Kopenhagen
20. Friday
20.
20:30 Schalke : Mainz 20:30 FC Schalke 04 : 1. FSV Mainz 05
21. Saturday
21.
15:30 RB Leipzig : Stuttgart 15:30 RB Leipzig : VfB Stuttgart
15:30 Gladbach : Leverkusen 15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach : Bayer Leverkusen
15:30 Frankfurt : Dortmund 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt : Borussia Dortmund
15:30 Augsburg : Hannover 15:30 FC Augsburg : Hannover 96
18:30 Hamburg : Bayern 18:30 Hamburger SV : Bayern München
22. Sunday
22.
13:30 Köln : Bremen 13:30 1. FC Köln : Werder Bremen
15:30 Freiburg : Berlin 15:30 SC Freiburg : Hertha BSC
18:00 Wolfsburg : Hoffenheim 18:00 VfL Wolfsburg : 1899 Hoffenheim
43
23. Monday
23.
24. Tuesday
24.
18:30 Leverkusen : Un. Berlin 18:30 Bayer Leverkusen : 1. FC Union Berlin
18:30 Düsseldorf : Gladbach 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf : Bor. Mönchengladbach
18:30 Wehen : Schalke 18:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden : FC Schalke 04
18:30 Paderborn : Bochum 18:30 SC Paderborn 07 : VfL Bochum
20:45 Fürth : Ingolstadt 20:45 SpVgg Greuther Fürth : FC Ingolstadt 04
20:45 Schweinf. : Frankfurt 20:45 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 : Eintracht Frankfurt
20:45 Magdeburg : Dortmund 20:45 1. FC Magdeburg : Borussia Dortmund
20:45 Mainz : Kiel 20:45 1. FSV Mainz 05 : Holstein Kiel
25. Wednesday
25.
18:30 Lautern : Stuttgart 18:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern : VfB Stuttgart
18:30 Wolfsburg : Hannover 18:30 VfL Wolfsburg : Hannover 96
18:30 Berlin : Köln 18:30 Hertha BSC : 1. FC Köln
18:30 Osnabrück : Nürnberg 18:30 VfL Osnabrück : 1. FC Nürnberg
20:45 RB Leipzig : Bayern 20:45 RB Leipzig : Bayern München
20:45 Freiburg : Dresden 20:45 SC Freiburg : Dynamo Dresden
20:45 Bremen : Hoffenheim 20:45 Werder Bremen : 1899 Hoffenheim
20:45 Regensburg : Heidenheim 20:45 Jahn Regensburg : 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
26. Thursday
26.
27. Friday
27.
20:30 Mainz : Frankfurt 20:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 : Eintracht Frankfurt
28. Saturday
28.
15:30 Hoffenheim : Gladbach 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim : Bor. Mönchengladbach
15:30 Berlin : Hamburg 15:30 Hertha BSC : Hamburger SV
15:30 Schalke : Wolfsburg 15:30 FC Schalke 04 : VfL Wolfsburg
15:30 Leverkusen : Köln 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen : 1. FC Köln
15:30 Hannover : Dortmund 15:30 Hannover 96 : Borussia Dortmund
18:30 Bayern : RB Leipzig 18:30 Bayern München : RB Leipzig
29. Sunday
29.
15:30 Bremen : Augsburg 15:30 Werder Bremen : FC Augsburg
18:00 Stuttgart : Freiburg 18:00 VfB Stuttgart : SC Freiburg
44
30. Monday
30.
31. Tuesday Reformationstag
31. Reformationstag
20:45 Ol. Piräus : Barcelona 20:45 Olympiakos Piräus : FC Barcelona
20:45 Sporting : Juventus 20:45 Sporting Lissabon : Juventus Turin
20:45 A. Madrid : Qarabag 20:45 Atlético Madrid : FK Qarabag
20:45 AS Rom : Chelsea 20:45 AS Rom : FC Chelsea
20:45 Paris SG : Anderlecht 20:45 Paris St. Germain : RSC Anderlecht
20:45 Celtic : Bayern 20:45 Celtic Glasgow : Bayern München
20:45 Basel : ZSKA Mosk. 20:45 FC Basel : ZSKA Moskau
20:45 Manchester : Benfica 20:45 Manchester United : Benfica Lissabon
1. Wednesday Allerheiligen
1. Allerheiligen
18:00 Besiktas : Monaco 18:00 Besiktas Istanbul : AS Monaco
20:45 Dortmund : A. Nikosia 20:45 Borussia Dortmund : APOEL Nikosia
20:45 Tottenham : R. Madrid 20:45 Tottenham Hotspur : Real Madrid
20:45 FC Porto : RB Leipzig 20:45 FC Porto : RB Leipzig
20:45 Schachtjor : Rotterdam 20:45 Schachtjor Donetsk : Feyenoord Rotterdam
20:45 SSC Neapel : Man. City 20:45 SSC Neapel : Manchester City
20:45 Liverpool : Maribor 20:45 FC Liverpool : NK Maribor
20:45 Sevilla : Sp. Moskau 20:45 FC Sevilla : Spartak Moskau
2. Thursday
2.
19:00 M.Tel Aviv : Astana 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv : FK Astana
19:00 Lok Moskau : Tiraspol 19:00 Lokomotive Moskau : Sheriff Tiraspol
19:00 Kopenhagen : Zlin 19:00 FC Kopenhagen : FC Fastav Zlin
19:00 Limassol : Bergamo 19:00 Apollon Limassol : Atalanta Bergamo
19:00 Ol. Lyon : Everton 19:00 Olymp. Lyon : FC Everton
19:00 AEK Athen : AC Mailand 19:00 AEK Athen : AC Mailand
19:00 Rijeka : A. Wien 19:00 HNK Rijeka : Austria Wien
19:00 Basaksehir : Hoffenheim 19:00 Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. : 1899 Hoffenheim
19:00 Razgrad : Sp. Braga 19:00 PFC Lud. Razgrad : Sporting Braga
19:00 P. Belgrad : Skenderbeu 19:00 Partizan Belgrad : FK Skenderbeu
19:00 YB Bern : Dyn. Kiew 19:00 Young Boys Bern : Dynamo Kiew
19:00 Sl. Prag : Villarreal 19:00 Slavia Prag : FC Villarreal
21:05 Berlin : Lugansk 21:05 Hertha BSC : Sorja Luhansk
21:05 Lazio Rom : Nice 21:05 Lazio Rom : OGC Nice
21:05 Arnheim : Waregem 21:05 Vitesse Arnheim : Zulte Waregem
21:05 Sociedad : Skopje 21:05 Real Sociedad : Vardar Skopje
21:05 A. Bilbao : Östersund 21:05 Athletic Bilbao : Östersunds FK
21:05 Guimaraes : Marseille 21:05 Vitoria Guimaraes : Olymp. Marseille
21:05 Salzburg : Konyaspor 21:05 RB Salzburg : Atiker Konyaspor
21:05 Köln : Borisov 21:05 1. FC Köln : BATE Borisov
21:05 Arsenal : RS Belgrad 21:05 Arsenal London : Roter Stern Belgrad
21:05 S.Bukarest : Beer Sheva 21:05 Steaua Bukarest : Hapoel Beer Sheva
21:05 V. Pilsen : Lugano 21:05 Viktoria Pilsen : FC Lugano
21:05 Rosenborg : Petersburg 21:05 Rosenborg Trondheim : Zenit St. Petersburg
3. Friday
3.
20:30 Frankfurt : Bremen 20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt : Werder Bremen
4. Saturday
4.
15:30 RB Leipzig : Hannover 15:30 RB Leipzig : Hannover 96
15:30 Freiburg : Schalke 15:30 SC Freiburg : FC Schalke 04
15:30 Gladbach : Mainz 15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach : 1. FSV Mainz 05
15:30 Augsburg : Leverkusen 15:30 FC Augsburg : Bayer Leverkusen
15:30 Hamburg : Stuttgart 15:30 Hamburger SV : VfB Stuttgart
18:30 Dortmund : Bayern 18:30 Borussia Dortmund : Bayern München
5. Sunday
5.
15:30 Köln : Hoffenheim 15:30 1. FC Köln : 1899 Hoffenheim
18:00 Wolfsburg : Berlin 18:00 VfL Wolfsburg : Hertha BSC
Legend
Type 1
Type 2
Type 3
Type 4