<< >>
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
44
30. Montag
30.
31. Dienstag Reformationstag
31. Reformationstag
20:45 Ol. Piräus : Barcelona 20:45 Olympiakos Piräus : FC Barcelona
20:45 Sporting : Juventus 20:45 Sporting Lissabon : Juventus Turin
20:45 A. Madrid : Qarabag 20:45 Atlético Madrid : FK Qarabag
20:45 AS Rom : Chelsea 20:45 AS Rom : FC Chelsea
20:45 Paris SG : Anderlecht 20:45 Paris St. Germain : RSC Anderlecht
20:45 Celtic : Bayern 20:45 Celtic Glasgow : Bayern München
20:45 Basel : ZSKA Mosk. 20:45 FC Basel : ZSKA Moskau
20:45 Manchester : Benfica 20:45 Manchester United : Benfica Lissabon
1. Mittwoch Allerheiligen
1. Allerheiligen
18:00 Besiktas : Monaco 18:00 Besiktas Istanbul : AS Monaco
20:45 Dortmund : A. Nikosia 20:45 Borussia Dortmund : APOEL Nikosia
20:45 Tottenham : R. Madrid 20:45 Tottenham Hotspur : Real Madrid
20:45 FC Porto : RB Leipzig 20:45 FC Porto : RB Leipzig
20:45 Schachtjor : Rotterdam 20:45 Schachtjor Donetsk : Feyenoord Rotterdam
20:45 SSC Neapel : Man. City 20:45 SSC Neapel : Manchester City
20:45 Liverpool : Maribor 20:45 FC Liverpool : NK Maribor
20:45 Sevilla : Sp. Moskau 20:45 FC Sevilla : Spartak Moskau
2. Donnerstag
2.
19:00 M.Tel Aviv : Astana 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv : FK Astana
19:00 Lok Moskau : Tiraspol 19:00 Lokomotive Moskau : Sheriff Tiraspol
19:00 Kopenhagen : Zlin 19:00 FC Kopenhagen : FC Fastav Zlin
19:00 Limassol : Bergamo 19:00 Apollon Limassol : Atalanta Bergamo
19:00 Ol. Lyon : Everton 19:00 Olymp. Lyon : FC Everton
19:00 AEK Athen : AC Mailand 19:00 AEK Athen : AC Mailand
19:00 Rijeka : A. Wien 19:00 HNK Rijeka : Austria Wien
19:00 Basaksehir : Hoffenheim 19:00 Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. : 1899 Hoffenheim
19:00 Razgrad : Sp. Braga 19:00 PFC Lud. Razgrad : Sporting Braga
19:00 P. Belgrad : Skenderbeu 19:00 Partizan Belgrad : FK Skenderbeu
19:00 YB Bern : Dyn. Kiew 19:00 Young Boys Bern : Dynamo Kiew
19:00 Sl. Prag : Villarreal 19:00 Slavia Prag : FC Villarreal
21:05 Berlin : Lugansk 21:05 Hertha BSC : Sorja Luhansk
21:05 Lazio Rom : Nice 21:05 Lazio Rom : OGC Nice
21:05 Arnheim : Waregem 21:05 Vitesse Arnheim : Zulte Waregem
21:05 Sociedad : Skopje 21:05 Real Sociedad : Vardar Skopje
21:05 A. Bilbao : Östersund 21:05 Athletic Bilbao : Östersunds FK
21:05 Guimaraes : Marseille 21:05 Vitoria Guimaraes : Olymp. Marseille
21:05 Salzburg : Konyaspor 21:05 RB Salzburg : Atiker Konyaspor
21:05 Köln : Borisov 21:05 1. FC Köln : BATE Borisov
21:05 Arsenal : RS Belgrad 21:05 Arsenal London : Roter Stern Belgrad
21:05 S.Bukarest : Beer Sheva 21:05 Steaua Bukarest : Hapoel Beer Sheva
21:05 V. Pilsen : Lugano 21:05 Viktoria Pilsen : FC Lugano
21:05 Rosenborg : Petersburg 21:05 Rosenborg Trondheim : Zenit St. Petersburg
3. Freitag
3.
20:30 Frankfurt : Bremen 20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt : Werder Bremen
4. Samstag
4.
15:30 RB Leipzig : Hannover 15:30 RB Leipzig : Hannover 96
15:30 Freiburg : Schalke 15:30 SC Freiburg : FC Schalke 04
15:30 Gladbach : Mainz 15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach : 1. FSV Mainz 05
15:30 Augsburg : Leverkusen 15:30 FC Augsburg : Bayer Leverkusen
15:30 Hamburg : Stuttgart 15:30 Hamburger SV : VfB Stuttgart
18:30 Dortmund : Bayern 18:30 Borussia Dortmund : Bayern München
5. Sonntag
5.
15:30 Köln : Hoffenheim 15:30 1. FC Köln : 1899 Hoffenheim
18:00 Wolfsburg : Berlin 18:00 VfL Wolfsburg : Hertha BSC
45
6. Montag
6.
7. Dienstag
7.
8. Mittwoch
8.
9. Donnerstag
9.
11. Samstag
11.
12. Sonntag
12.
46
13. Montag
13.
14. Dienstag
14.
15. Mittwoch
15.
16. Donnerstag
16.
17. Freitag
17.
20:30 Stuttgart : Dortmund 20:30 VfB Stuttgart : Borussia Dortmund
18. Samstag
18.
15:30 Bayern : Augsburg 15:30 Bayern München : FC Augsburg
15:30 Hoffenheim : Frankfurt 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim : Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30 Leverkusen : RB Leipzig 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen : RB Leipzig
15:30 Mainz : Köln 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 : 1. FC Köln
15:30 Wolfsburg : Freiburg 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg : SC Freiburg
18:30 Berlin : Gladbach 18:30 Hertha BSC : Bor. Mönchengladbach
19. Sonntag
19.
15:30 Schalke : Hamburg 15:30 FC Schalke 04 : Hamburger SV
18:00 Bremen : Hannover 18:00 Werder Bremen : Hannover 96
47
21. Dienstag
21.
18:00 Besiktas : FC Porto 18:00 Besiktas Istanbul : FC Porto
18:00 Sp. Moskau : Maribor 18:00 Spartak Moskau : NK Maribor
20:45 Dortmund : Tottenham 20:45 Borussia Dortmund : Tottenham Hotspur
20:45 A. Nikosia : R. Madrid 20:45 APOEL Nikosia : Real Madrid
20:45 Monaco : RB Leipzig 20:45 AS Monaco : RB Leipzig
20:45 Man. City : Rotterdam 20:45 Manchester City : Feyenoord Rotterdam
20:45 SSC Neapel : Schachtjor 20:45 SSC Neapel : Schachtjor Donetsk
20:45 Sevilla : Liverpool 20:45 FC Sevilla : FC Liverpool
22. Mittwoch Buß- und Bettag
22. Buß- und Bettag
18:00 Qarabag : Chelsea 18:00 FK Qarabag : FC Chelsea
18:00 ZSKA Mosk. : Benfica 18:00 ZSKA Moskau : Benfica Lissabon
20:45 Sporting : Ol. Piräus 20:45 Sporting Lissabon : Olympiakos Piräus
20:45 Juventus : Barcelona 20:45 Juventus Turin : FC Barcelona
20:45 A. Madrid : AS Rom 20:45 Atlético Madrid : AS Rom
20:45 Paris SG : Celtic 20:45 Paris St. Germain : Celtic Glasgow
20:45 Anderlecht : Bayern 20:45 RSC Anderlecht : Bayern München
20:45 Basel : Manchester 20:45 FC Basel : Manchester United
23. Donnerstag
23.
17:00 Astana : Villarreal 17:00 FK Astana : FC Villarreal
19:00 Lugano : Beer Sheva 19:00 FC Lugano : Hapoel Beer Sheva
19:00 Borisov : RS Belgrad 19:00 BATE Borisov : Roter Stern Belgrad
19:00 Köln : Arsenal 19:00 1. FC Köln : Arsenal London
19:00 Salzburg : Guimaraes 19:00 RB Salzburg : Vitoria Guimaraes
19:00 Konyaspor : Marseille 19:00 Atiker Konyaspor : Olymp. Marseille
19:00 A. Bilbao : Berlin 19:00 Athletic Bilbao : Hertha BSC
19:00 Östersund : Lugansk 19:00 Östersunds FK : Sorja Luhansk
19:00 Lazio Rom : Arnheim 19:00 Lazio Rom : Vitesse Arnheim
19:00 Nice : Waregem 19:00 OGC Nice : Zulte Waregem
19:00 Petersburg : Skopje 19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg : Vardar Skopje
19:00 V. Pilsen : S.Bukarest 19:00 Viktoria Pilsen : Steaua Bukarest
19:00 Rosenborg : Sociedad 19:00 Rosenborg Trondheim : Real Sociedad
19:00 Lok Moskau : Kopenhagen 19:00 Lokomotive Moskau : FC Kopenhagen
21:05 M.Tel Aviv : Sl. Prag 21:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv : Slavia Prag
21:05 P. Belgrad : YB Bern 21:05 Partizan Belgrad : Young Boys Bern
21:05 Skenderbeu : Dyn. Kiew 21:05 FK Skenderbeu : Dynamo Kiew
21:05 Sp. Braga : Hoffenheim 21:05 Sporting Braga : 1899 Hoffenheim
21:05 Razgrad : Basaksehir 21:05 PFC Lud. Razgrad : Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.
21:05 AC Mailand : A. Wien 21:05 AC Mailand : Austria Wien
21:05 AEK Athen : Rijeka 21:05 AEK Athen : HNK Rijeka
21:05 Ol. Lyon : Limassol 21:05 Olymp. Lyon : Apollon Limassol
21:05 Everton : Bergamo 21:05 FC Everton : Atalanta Bergamo
21:05 Tiraspol : Zlin 21:05 Sheriff Tiraspol : FC Fastav Zlin
24. Freitag
24.
20:30 Hannover : Stuttgart 20:30 Hannover 96 : VfB Stuttgart
25. Samstag
25.
15:30 Dortmund : Schalke 15:30 Borussia Dortmund : FC Schalke 04
15:30 RB Leipzig : Bremen 15:30 RB Leipzig : Werder Bremen
15:30 Freiburg : Mainz 15:30 SC Freiburg : 1. FSV Mainz 05
15:30 Frankfurt : Leverkusen 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt : Bayer Leverkusen
15:30 Augsburg : Wolfsburg 15:30 FC Augsburg : VfL Wolfsburg
18:30 Gladbach : Bayern 18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach : Bayern München
26. Sonntag
26.
15:30 Hamburg : Hoffenheim 15:30 Hamburger SV : 1899 Hoffenheim
18:00 Köln : Berlin 18:00 1. FC Köln : Hertha BSC
48
27. Montag
27.
28. Dienstag
28.
29. Mittwoch
29.
30. Donnerstag
30.
1. Freitag
1.
20:30 Freiburg : Hamburg 20:30 SC Freiburg : Hamburger SV
2. Samstag
2.
15:30 Bayern : Hannover 15:30 Bayern München : Hannover 96
15:30 Hoffenheim : RB Leipzig 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim : RB Leipzig
15:30 Bremen : Stuttgart 15:30 Werder Bremen : VfB Stuttgart
15:30 Leverkusen : Dortmund 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen : Borussia Dortmund
15:30 Mainz : Augsburg 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 : FC Augsburg
18:30 Schalke : Köln 18:30 FC Schalke 04 : 1. FC Köln
3. Sonntag 1.Advent
3. 1.Advent
15:30 Berlin : Frankfurt 15:30 Hertha BSC : Eintracht Frankfurt
18:00 Wolfsburg : Gladbach 18:00 VfL Wolfsburg : Bor. Mönchengladbach
Legende
Type 1
Type 2
Type 3
Type 4