<< >>
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
44
29. Montag
29.
30. Dienstag
30.
18:30 Ch Leipzig : Paderborn 18:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig : SC Paderborn 07
18:30 Ulm : Düsseldorf 18:30 SSV Ulm 1846 : Fortuna Düsseldorf
18:30 Hannover : Wolfsburg 18:30 Hannover 96 : VfL Wolfsburg
18:45 Darmstadt : Berlin 18:45 SV Darmstadt 98 : Hertha BSC
20:45 Wehen : Hamburg 20:45 SV Wehen Wiesbaden : Hamburger SV
20:45 Rödingh. : Bayern 20:45 SV Rödinghausen : Bayern München
20:45 Heidenheim : Sandhausen 20:45 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 : SV Sandhausen
20:45 Augsburg : Mainz 20:45 FC Augsburg : 1. FSV Mainz 05
31. Mittwoch Reformationstag
31. Reformationstag
18:30 Rostock : Nürnberg 18:30 Hansa Rostock : 1. FC Nürnberg
18:30 Flensburg : Bremen 18:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 : Werder Bremen
18:30 Köln : Schalke 18:30 1. FC Köln : FC Schalke 04
18:30 Dortmund : Un. Berlin 18:30 Borussia Dortmund : 1. FC Union Berlin
20:45 Kiel : Freiburg 20:45 Holstein Kiel : SC Freiburg
20:45 Bielefeld : Duisburg 20:45 Arminia Bielefeld : MSV Duisburg
20:45 RB Leipzig : Hoffenheim 20:45 RB Leipzig : 1899 Hoffenheim
20:45 Gladbach : Leverkusen 20:45 Bor. Mönchengladbach : Bayer Leverkusen
1. Donnerstag Allerheiligen
1. Allerheiligen
2. Freitag
2.
20:30 Stuttgart : Frankfurt 20:30 VfB Stuttgart : Eintracht Frankfurt
3. Samstag
3.
15:30 Bayern : Freiburg 15:30 Bayern München : SC Freiburg
15:30 Schalke : Hannover 15:30 FC Schalke 04 : Hannover 96
15:30 Leverkusen : Hoffenheim 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen : 1899 Hoffenheim
15:30 Augsburg : Nürnberg 15:30 FC Augsburg : 1. FC Nürnberg
15:30 Wolfsburg : Dortmund 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg : Borussia Dortmund
18:30 Berlin : RB Leipzig 18:30 Hertha BSC : RB Leipzig
4. Sonntag
4.
15:30 Gladbach : Düsseldorf 15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach : Fortuna Düsseldorf
18:00 Mainz : Bremen 18:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 : Werder Bremen
45
5. Montag
5.
6. Dienstag
6.
18:55 Monaco : FC Brügge 18:55 AS Monaco : FC Brügge
18:55 RS Belgrad : Liverpool 18:55 Roter Stern Belgrad : FC Liverpool
21:00 A. Madrid : Dortmund 21:00 Atlético Madrid : Borussia Dortmund
21:00 Tottenham : Eindhoven 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur : PSV Eindhoven
21:00 Inter : Barcelona 21:00 Inter Mailand : FC Barcelona
21:00 SSC Neapel : Paris SG 21:00 SSC Neapel : Paris St. Germain
21:00 FC Porto : Lok Moskau 21:00 FC Porto : Lokomotive Moskau
21:00 Schalke : G Istanbul 21:00 FC Schalke 04 : Galatasaray
7. Mittwoch
7.
18:55 ZSKA Mosk. : AS Rom 18:55 ZSKA Moskau : AS Rom
18:55 Valencia : YB Bern 18:55 FC Valencia : Young Boys Bern
21:00 Bayern : AEK Athen 21:00 Bayern München : AEK Athen
21:00 Benfica : Ajax 21:00 Benfica Lissabon : Ajax Amsterdam
21:00 Man. City : Schachtjor 21:00 Manchester City : Schachtjor Donetsk
21:00 Ol. Lyon : Hoffenheim 21:00 Olymp. Lyon : 1899 Hoffenheim
21:00 V. Pilsen : R. Madrid 21:00 Viktoria Pilsen : Real Madrid
21:00 Juventus : Manchester 21:00 Juventus Turin : Manchester United
8. Donnerstag
8.
16:50 Fenerbahçe : Anderlecht 16:50 Fenerbahçe Istanbul : RSC Anderlecht
16:50 Astana : Jablonec 16:50 FK Astana : FK Jablonec
18:55 Lazio Rom : Marseille 18:55 Lazio Rom : Olymp. Marseille
18:55 Limassol : Frankfurt 18:55 Apollon Limassol : Eintracht Frankfurt
18:55 KRC Genk : Besiktas 18:55 KRC Genk : Besiktas Istanbul
18:55 Malmö FF : Sarpsborg 18:55 Malmö FF : Sarpsborg 08
18:55 Videoton : P.Saloniki 18:55 Videoton FC Szekesfehervar : PAOK Saloniki
18:55 FK Krasnod : St Lüttich 18:55 FK Krasnodar : Standard Lüttich
18:55 Akhisar : Sevilla 18:55 Akhisarspor : FC Sevilla
18:55 Dyn. Kiew : Rennes 18:55 Dynamo Kiew : Stade Rennes
18:55 Borisov : Chelsea 18:55 BATE Borisov : FC Chelsea
18:55 Sp. Moskau : G. Rangers 18:55 Spartak Moskau : Glasgow Rangers
18:55 R. Wien : Villarreal 18:55 Rapid Wien : FC Villarreal
21:00 Real Betis : AC Mailand 21:00 Real Betis : AC Mailand
21:00 Razgrad : A. Larnaka 21:00 PFC Lud. Razgrad : AEK Larnaka
21:00 Celtic : RB Leipzig 21:00 Celtic Glasgow : RB Leipzig
21:00 Rosenborg : Salzburg 21:00 Rosenborg Trondheim : RB Salzburg
21:00 Bordeaux : Petersburg 21:00 Girondins Bordeaux : Zenit St. Petersburg
21:00 Sl. Prag : Kopenhagen 21:00 Slavia Prag : FC Kopenhagen
21:00 Zagreb : Trnava 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Spartak Trnava
21:00 Arsenal : Sporting 21:00 Arsenal London : Sporting Lissabon
21:00 Poltawa : Qarabag 21:00 Worskla Poltawa : FK Qarabag
21:00 Ol. Piräus : Dudelange 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus : F91 Dudelange
21:00 Leverkusen : Zürich 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen : FC Zürich
9. Freitag
9.
20:30 Hannover : Wolfsburg 20:30 Hannover 96 : VfL Wolfsburg
10. Samstag
10.
15:30 Hoffenheim : Augsburg 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim : FC Augsburg
15:30 Bremen : Gladbach 15:30 Werder Bremen : Bor. Mönchengladbach
15:30 Freiburg : Mainz 15:30 SC Freiburg : 1. FSV Mainz 05
15:30 Düsseldorf : Berlin 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf : Hertha BSC
15:30 Nürnberg : Stuttgart 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg : VfB Stuttgart
18:30 Dortmund : Bayern 18:30 Borussia Dortmund : Bayern München
11. Sonntag
11.
15:30 RB Leipzig : Leverkusen 15:30 RB Leipzig : Bayer Leverkusen
18:00 Frankfurt : Schalke 18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt : FC Schalke 04
46
12. Montag
12.
13. Dienstag
13.
14. Mittwoch
14.
16. Freitag
16.
17. Samstag
17.
18. Sonntag
18.
47
19. Montag
19.
20. Dienstag
20.
21. Mittwoch Buß- und Bettag
21. Buß- und Bettag
22. Donnerstag
22.
23. Freitag
23.
20:30 Leverkusen : Stuttgart 20:30 Bayer Leverkusen : VfB Stuttgart
24. Samstag
24.
15:30 Bayern : Düsseldorf 15:30 Bayern München : Fortuna Düsseldorf
15:30 Berlin : Hoffenheim 15:30 Hertha BSC : 1899 Hoffenheim
15:30 Augsburg : Frankfurt 15:30 FC Augsburg : Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30 Mainz : Dortmund 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 : Borussia Dortmund
15:30 Wolfsburg : RB Leipzig 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg : RB Leipzig
18:30 Schalke : Nürnberg 18:30 FC Schalke 04 : 1. FC Nürnberg
25. Sonntag
25.
15:30 Freiburg : Bremen 15:30 SC Freiburg : Werder Bremen
18:00 Gladbach : Hannover 18:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach : Hannover 96
48
26. Montag
26.
27. Dienstag
27.
18:55 AEK Athen : Ajax 18:55 AEK Athen : Ajax Amsterdam
18:55 ZSKA Mosk. : V. Pilsen 18:55 ZSKA Moskau : Viktoria Pilsen
21:00 Bayern : Benfica 21:00 Bayern München : Benfica Lissabon
21:00 Ol. Lyon : Man. City 21:00 Olymp. Lyon : Manchester City
21:00 Hoffenheim : Schachtjor 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim : Schachtjor Donetsk
21:00 AS Rom : R. Madrid 21:00 AS Rom : Real Madrid
21:00 Juventus : Valencia 21:00 Juventus Turin : FC Valencia
21:00 Manchester : YB Bern 21:00 Manchester United : Young Boys Bern
28. Mittwoch
28.
18:55 A. Madrid : Monaco 18:55 Atlético Madrid : AS Monaco
18:55 Lok Moskau : G Istanbul 18:55 Lokomotive Moskau : Galatasaray
21:00 Dortmund : FC Brügge 21:00 Borussia Dortmund : FC Brügge
21:00 Tottenham : Inter 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur : Inter Mailand
21:00 Eindhoven : Barcelona 21:00 PSV Eindhoven : FC Barcelona
21:00 Paris SG : Liverpool 21:00 Paris St. Germain : FC Liverpool
21:00 SSC Neapel : RS Belgrad 21:00 SSC Neapel : Roter Stern Belgrad
21:00 FC Porto : Schalke 21:00 FC Porto : FC Schalke 04
29. Donnerstag
29.
16:50 Sp. Moskau : R. Wien 16:50 Spartak Moskau : Rapid Wien
16:50 Astana : Dyn. Kiew 16:50 FK Astana : Dynamo Kiew
18:55 Borisov : Videoton 18:55 BATE Borisov : Videoton FC Szekesfehervar
18:55 FK Krasnod : Akhisar 18:55 FK Krasnodar : Akhisarspor
18:55 Leverkusen : Razgrad 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen : PFC Lud. Razgrad
18:55 Real Betis : Ol. Piräus 18:55 Real Betis : Olympiakos Piräus
18:55 AC Mailand : Dudelange 18:55 AC Mailand : F91 Dudelange
18:55 Poltawa : Arsenal 18:55 Worskla Poltawa : Arsenal London
18:55 Qarabag : Sporting 18:55 FK Qarabag : Sporting Lissabon
18:55 Fenerbahçe : Zagreb 18:55 Fenerbahçe Istanbul : Dinamo Zagreb
18:55 Anderlecht : Trnava 18:55 RSC Anderlecht : Spartak Trnava
18:55 Bordeaux : Sl. Prag 18:55 Girondins Bordeaux : Slavia Prag
18:55 Petersburg : Kopenhagen 18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg : FC Kopenhagen
18:55 Zürich : A. Larnaka 18:55 FC Zürich : AEK Larnaka
18:55 Salzburg : RB Leipzig 18:55 RB Salzburg : RB Leipzig
18:55 Rosenborg : Celtic 18:55 Rosenborg Trondheim : Celtic Glasgow
21:00 Jablonec : Rennes 21:00 FK Jablonec : Stade Rennes
21:00 St Lüttich : Sevilla 21:00 Standard Lüttich : FC Sevilla
21:00 Sarpsborg : Besiktas 21:00 Sarpsborg 08 : Besiktas Istanbul
21:00 Malmö FF : KRC Genk 21:00 Malmö FF : KRC Genk
21:00 Limassol : Lazio Rom 21:00 Apollon Limassol : Lazio Rom
21:00 Frankfurt : Marseille 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt : Olymp. Marseille
21:00 G. Rangers : Villarreal 21:00 Glasgow Rangers : FC Villarreal
21:00 Chelsea : P.Saloniki 21:00 FC Chelsea : PAOK Saloniki
30. Freitag
30.
20:30 Düsseldorf : Mainz 20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf : 1. FSV Mainz 05
1. Samstag
1.
15:30 Dortmund : Freiburg 15:30 Borussia Dortmund : SC Freiburg
15:30 Stuttgart : Augsburg 15:30 VfB Stuttgart : FC Augsburg
15:30 Bremen : Bayern 15:30 Werder Bremen : Bayern München
15:30 Hannover : Berlin 15:30 Hannover 96 : Hertha BSC
18:30 Hoffenheim : Schalke 18:30 1899 Hoffenheim : FC Schalke 04
2. Sonntag 1.Advent
2. 1.Advent
15:30 RB Leipzig : Gladbach 15:30 RB Leipzig : Bor. Mönchengladbach
18:00 Frankfurt : Wolfsburg 18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt : VfL Wolfsburg
Legende
Type 1
Type 2
Type 3
Type 4