<< >>
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
31
30. Montag
30.
31. Dienstag
31.
1. Mittwoch
1.
2. Donnerstag
2.
3. Freitag
3.
5. Sonntag
5.
32
6. Montag
6.
8. Mittwoch
8.
9. Donnerstag
9.
11. Samstag
11.
12. Sonntag
12.
33
13. Montag
13.
14. Dienstag
14.
15. Mittwoch
15.
16. Donnerstag
16.
17. Freitag
17.
20:45 Wehen : St. Pauli 20:45 SV Wehen Wiesbaden : FC St. Pauli
20:45 Magdeburg : Darmstadt 20:45 1. FC Magdeburg : SV Darmstadt 98
20:45 Schweinf. : Schalke 20:45 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 : FC Schalke 04
18. Samstag
18.
15:30 Linx : Nürnberg 15:30 SV Linx : 1. FC Nürnberg
15:30 Pforzheim : Leverkusen 15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim : Bayer Leverkusen
15:30 Lautern : Hoffenheim 15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern : 1899 Hoffenheim
15:30 Dr. Assel : Bayern 15:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel : Bayern München
15:30 Worms : Bremen 15:30 Wormatia Worms : Werder Bremen
15:30 Dassendorf : Duisburg 15:30 TuS Dassendorf : MSV Duisburg
15:30 Elversberg : Wolfsburg 15:30 SV 07 Elversberg : VfL Wolfsburg
15:30 Rödingh. : Dresden 15:30 SV Rödinghausen : Dynamo Dresden
15:30 Ulm : Frankfurt 15:30 SSV Ulm 1846 : Eintracht Frankfurt
18:30 Aue : Mainz 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue : 1. FSV Mainz 05
18:30 Oberhausen : Sandhausen 18:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : SV Sandhausen
18:30 Erndtebr. : Hamburg 18:30 TuS Erndtebrück : Hamburger SV
20:45 Rostock : Stuttgart 20:45 Hansa Rostock : VfB Stuttgart
19. Sonntag
19.
15:30 Stendal : Bielefeld 15:30 1. FC Lok Stendal : Arminia Bielefeld
15:30 Vikt. Köln : RB Leipzig 15:30 Viktoria Köln : RB Leipzig
15:30 Jeddeloh : Heidenheim 15:30 SSV Jeddeloh : 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
15:30 BFC Dynamo : Köln 15:30 BFC Dynamo : 1. FC Köln
15:30 Ch Leipzig : Regensburg 15:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig : Jahn Regensburg
15:30 Flensburg : Bochum 15:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 : VfL Bochum
15:30 RW Koblenz : Düsseldorf 15:30 Rot-Weiß Koblenz : Fortuna Düsseldorf
15:30 Steinbach : Augsburg 15:30 TSV Steinbach : FC Augsburg
15:30 Karlsruhe : Hannover 15:30 Karlsruher SC : Hannover 96
18:30 München : Kiel 18:30 TSV 1860 München : Holstein Kiel
18:30 Jena : Un. Berlin 18:30 Carl Zeiss Jena : 1. FC Union Berlin
18:30 Hastedt : Gladbach 18:30 BSC Hastedt : Bor. Mönchengladbach
34
20. Montag
20.
18:30 Paderborn : Ingolstadt 18:30 SC Paderborn 07 : FC Ingolstadt 04
18:30 Cottbus : Freiburg 18:30 Energie Cottbus : SC Freiburg
18:30 Braunschw. : Berlin 18:30 Eintracht Braunschweig : Hertha BSC
20:45 Fürth : Dortmund 20:45 SpVgg Greuther Fürth : Borussia Dortmund
21. Dienstag
21.
22. Mittwoch
22.
23. Donnerstag
23.
24. Freitag
24.
20:30 Bayern : Hoffenheim 20:30 Bayern München : 1899 Hoffenheim
25. Samstag
25.
15:30 Berlin : Nürnberg 15:30 Hertha BSC : 1. FC Nürnberg
15:30 Bremen : Hannover 15:30 Werder Bremen : Hannover 96
15:30 Freiburg : Frankfurt 15:30 SC Freiburg : Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30 Wolfsburg : Schalke 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg : FC Schalke 04
15:30 Düsseldorf : Augsburg 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf : FC Augsburg
18:30 Gladbach : Leverkusen 18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach : Bayer Leverkusen
26. Sonntag
26.
15:30 Mainz : Stuttgart 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 : VfB Stuttgart
18:00 Dortmund : RB Leipzig 18:00 Borussia Dortmund : RB Leipzig
35
28. Dienstag
28.
29. Mittwoch
29.
30. Donnerstag
30.
31. Freitag
31.
20:30 Hannover : Dortmund 20:30 Hannover 96 : Borussia Dortmund
1. Samstag
1.
15:30 Hoffenheim : Freiburg 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim : SC Freiburg
15:30 Leverkusen : Wolfsburg 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen : VfL Wolfsburg
15:30 Frankfurt : Bremen 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt : Werder Bremen
15:30 Augsburg : Gladbach 15:30 FC Augsburg : Bor. Mönchengladbach
15:30 Nürnberg : Mainz 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg : 1. FSV Mainz 05
18:30 Stuttgart : Bayern 18:30 VfB Stuttgart : Bayern München
2. Sonntag
2.
15:30 RB Leipzig : Düsseldorf 15:30 RB Leipzig : Fortuna Düsseldorf
18:00 Schalke : Berlin 18:00 FC Schalke 04 : Hertha BSC
Legende
Type 1
Type 2
Type 3
Type 4