<< >>
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
35
28. Dienstag
28.
29. Mittwoch
29.
30. Donnerstag
30.
31. Freitag
31.
20:30 Hannover : Dortmund 20:30 Hannover 96 : Borussia Dortmund
1. Samstag
1.
15:30 Hoffenheim : Freiburg 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim : SC Freiburg
15:30 Leverkusen : Wolfsburg 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen : VfL Wolfsburg
15:30 Frankfurt : Bremen 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt : Werder Bremen
15:30 Augsburg : Gladbach 15:30 FC Augsburg : Bor. Mönchengladbach
15:30 Nürnberg : Mainz 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg : 1. FSV Mainz 05
18:30 Stuttgart : Bayern 18:30 VfB Stuttgart : Bayern München
2. Sonntag
2.
15:30 RB Leipzig : Düsseldorf 15:30 RB Leipzig : Fortuna Düsseldorf
18:00 Schalke : Berlin 18:00 FC Schalke 04 : Hertha BSC
36
3. Montag
3.
5. Mittwoch
5.
6. Donnerstag
6.
7. Freitag
7.
8. Samstag
8.
9. Sonntag
9.
37
11. Dienstag
11.
12. Mittwoch
12.
13. Donnerstag
13.
14. Freitag
14.
20:30 Dortmund : Frankfurt 20:30 Borussia Dortmund : Eintracht Frankfurt
15. Samstag
15.
15:30 Bayern : Leverkusen 15:30 Bayern München : Bayer Leverkusen
15:30 RB Leipzig : Hannover 15:30 RB Leipzig : Hannover 96
15:30 Mainz : Augsburg 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 : FC Augsburg
15:30 Wolfsburg : Berlin 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg : Hertha BSC
15:30 Düsseldorf : Hoffenheim 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf : 1899 Hoffenheim
18:30 Gladbach : Schalke 18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach : FC Schalke 04
16. Sonntag
16.
15:30 Bremen : Nürnberg 15:30 Werder Bremen : 1. FC Nürnberg
18:00 Freiburg : Stuttgart 18:00 SC Freiburg : VfB Stuttgart
38
17. Montag
17.
18. Dienstag
18.
18:55 Barcelona : Eindhoven 18:55 FC Barcelona : PSV Eindhoven
18:55 Inter : Tottenham 18:55 Inter Mailand : Tottenham Hotspur
21:00 Monaco : A. Madrid 21:00 AS Monaco : Atlético Madrid
21:00 FC Brügge : Dortmund 21:00 FC Brügge : Borussia Dortmund
21:00 Liverpool : Paris SG 21:00 FC Liverpool : Paris St. Germain
21:00 RS Belgrad : SSC Neapel 21:00 Roter Stern Belgrad : SSC Neapel
21:00 Schalke : FC Porto 21:00 FC Schalke 04 : FC Porto
21:00 G Istanbul : Lok Moskau 21:00 Galatasaray : Lokomotive Moskau
19. Mittwoch
19.
18:55 Ajax : AEK Athen 18:55 Ajax Amsterdam : AEK Athen
18:55 Schachtjor : Hoffenheim 18:55 Schachtjor Donetsk : 1899 Hoffenheim
21:00 Benfica : Bayern 21:00 Benfica Lissabon : Bayern München
21:00 Man. City : Ol. Lyon 21:00 Manchester City : Olymp. Lyon
21:00 R. Madrid : AS Rom 21:00 Real Madrid : AS Rom
21:00 V. Pilsen : ZSKA Mosk. 21:00 Viktoria Pilsen : ZSKA Moskau
21:00 Valencia : Juventus 21:00 FC Valencia : Juventus Turin
21:00 YB Bern : Manchester 21:00 Young Boys Bern : Manchester United
20. Donnerstag
20.
18:55 Videoton : Borisov 18:55 Videoton FC Szekesfehervar : BATE Borisov
18:55 R. Wien : Sp. Moskau 18:55 Rapid Wien : Spartak Moskau
18:55 Lazio Rom : Limassol 18:55 Lazio Rom : Apollon Limassol
18:55 Marseille : Frankfurt 18:55 Olymp. Marseille : Eintracht Frankfurt
18:55 Besiktas : Sarpsborg 18:55 Besiktas Istanbul : Sarpsborg 08
18:55 KRC Genk : Malmö FF 18:55 KRC Genk : Malmö FF
18:55 Sevilla : St Lüttich 18:55 FC Sevilla : Standard Lüttich
18:55 Akhisar : FK Krasnod 18:55 Akhisarspor : FK Krasnodar
18:55 Dyn. Kiew : Astana 18:55 Dynamo Kiew : FK Astana
18:55 Rennes : Jablonec 18:55 Stade Rennes : FK Jablonec
18:55 P.Saloniki : Chelsea 18:55 PAOK Saloniki : FC Chelsea
18:55 Villarreal : G. Rangers 18:55 FC Villarreal : Glasgow Rangers
21:00 Dudelange : AC Mailand 21:00 F91 Dudelange : AC Mailand
21:00 A. Larnaka : Zürich 21:00 AEK Larnaka : FC Zürich
21:00 Celtic : Rosenborg 21:00 Celtic Glasgow : Rosenborg Trondheim
21:00 RB Leipzig : Salzburg 21:00 RB Leipzig : RB Salzburg
21:00 Kopenhagen : Petersburg 21:00 FC Kopenhagen : Zenit St. Petersburg
21:00 Sl. Prag : Bordeaux 21:00 Slavia Prag : Girondins Bordeaux
21:00 Zagreb : Fenerbahçe 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Fenerbahçe Istanbul
21:00 Trnava : Anderlecht 21:00 Spartak Trnava : RSC Anderlecht
21:00 Arsenal : Poltawa 21:00 Arsenal London : Worskla Poltawa
21:00 Sporting : Qarabag 21:00 Sporting Lissabon : FK Qarabag
21:00 Ol. Piräus : Real Betis 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus : Real Betis
21:00 Razgrad : Leverkusen 21:00 PFC Lud. Razgrad : Bayer Leverkusen
21. Freitag
21.
20:30 Stuttgart : Düsseldorf 20:30 VfB Stuttgart : Fortuna Düsseldorf
22. Samstag
22.
15:30 Hoffenheim : Dortmund 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim : Borussia Dortmund
15:30 Berlin : Gladbach 15:30 Hertha BSC : Bor. Mönchengladbach
15:30 Augsburg : Bremen 15:30 FC Augsburg : Werder Bremen
15:30 Wolfsburg : Freiburg 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg : SC Freiburg
15:30 Nürnberg : Hannover 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg : Hannover 96
18:30 Schalke : Bayern 18:30 FC Schalke 04 : Bayern München
23. Sonntag
23.
15:30 Leverkusen : Mainz 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen : 1. FSV Mainz 05
18:00 Frankfurt : RB Leipzig 18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt : RB Leipzig
39
24. Montag
24.
25. Dienstag
25.
18:30 Bremen : Berlin 18:30 Werder Bremen : Hertha BSC
20:30 Bayern : Augsburg 20:30 Bayern München : FC Augsburg
20:30 Hannover : Hoffenheim 20:30 Hannover 96 : 1899 Hoffenheim
20:30 Freiburg : Schalke 20:30 SC Freiburg : FC Schalke 04
26. Mittwoch
26.
18:30 Düsseldorf : Leverkusen 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf : Bayer Leverkusen
20:30 Dortmund : Nürnberg 20:30 Borussia Dortmund : 1. FC Nürnberg
20:30 RB Leipzig : Stuttgart 20:30 RB Leipzig : VfB Stuttgart
20:30 Gladbach : Frankfurt 20:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach : Eintracht Frankfurt
20:30 Mainz : Wolfsburg 20:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 : VfL Wolfsburg
27. Donnerstag
27.
28. Freitag
28.
20:30 Berlin : Bayern 20:30 Hertha BSC : Bayern München
29. Samstag
29.
15:30 Schalke : Mainz 15:30 FC Schalke 04 : 1. FSV Mainz 05
15:30 Hoffenheim : RB Leipzig 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim : RB Leipzig
15:30 Stuttgart : Bremen 15:30 VfB Stuttgart : Werder Bremen
15:30 Wolfsburg : Gladbach 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg : Bor. Mönchengladbach
15:30 Nürnberg : Düsseldorf 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg : Fortuna Düsseldorf
18:30 Leverkusen : Dortmund 18:30 Bayer Leverkusen : Borussia Dortmund
30. Sonntag
30.
15:30 Frankfurt : Hannover 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt : Hannover 96
18:00 Augsburg : Freiburg 18:00 FC Augsburg : SC Freiburg
Legende
Type 1
Type 2
Type 3
Type 4