<< >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
48
27. Monday
27.
28. Tuesday
28.
29. Wednesday
29.
30. Thursday
30.
1. Friday
1.
20:30 Freiburg : Hamburg 20:30 SC Freiburg : Hamburger SV
2. Saturday
2.
15:30 Bayern : Hannover 15:30 Bayern München : Hannover 96
15:30 Hoffenheim : RB Leipzig 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim : RB Leipzig
15:30 Bremen : Stuttgart 15:30 Werder Bremen : VfB Stuttgart
15:30 Leverkusen : Dortmund 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen : Borussia Dortmund
15:30 Mainz : Augsburg 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 : FC Augsburg
18:30 Schalke : Köln 18:30 FC Schalke 04 : 1. FC Köln
3. Sunday 1.Advent
3. 1.Advent
15:30 Berlin : Frankfurt 15:30 Hertha BSC : Eintracht Frankfurt
18:00 Wolfsburg : Gladbach 18:00 VfL Wolfsburg : Bor. Mönchengladbach
49
5. Tuesday
5.
20:45 Barcelona : Sporting 20:45 FC Barcelona : Sporting Lissabon
20:45 Ol. Piräus : Juventus 20:45 Olympiakos Piräus : Juventus Turin
20:45 AS Rom : Qarabag 20:45 AS Rom : FK Qarabag
20:45 Chelsea : A. Madrid 20:45 FC Chelsea : Atlético Madrid
20:45 Celtic : Anderlecht 20:45 Celtic Glasgow : RSC Anderlecht
20:45 Bayern : Paris SG 20:45 Bayern München : Paris St. Germain
20:45 Manchester : ZSKA Mosk. 20:45 Manchester United : ZSKA Moskau
20:45 Benfica : Basel 20:45 Benfica Lissabon : FC Basel
6. Wednesday
6.
20:45 Tottenham : A. Nikosia 20:45 Tottenham Hotspur : APOEL Nikosia
20:45 R. Madrid : Dortmund 20:45 Real Madrid : Borussia Dortmund
20:45 RB Leipzig : Besiktas 20:45 RB Leipzig : Besiktas Istanbul
20:45 FC Porto : Monaco 20:45 FC Porto : AS Monaco
20:45 Rotterdam : SSC Neapel 20:45 Feyenoord Rotterdam : SSC Neapel
20:45 Schachtjor : Man. City 20:45 Schachtjor Donetsk : Manchester City
20:45 Maribor : Sevilla 20:45 NK Maribor : FC Sevilla
20:45 Liverpool : Sp. Moskau 20:45 FC Liverpool : Spartak Moskau
7. Thursday
7.
19:00 Villarreal : M.Tel Aviv 19:00 FC Villarreal : Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:00 Zlin : Lok Moskau 19:00 FC Fastav Zlin : Lokomotive Moskau
19:00 Kopenhagen : Tiraspol 19:00 FC Kopenhagen : Sheriff Tiraspol
19:00 Limassol : Everton 19:00 Apollon Limassol : FC Everton
19:00 Bergamo : Ol. Lyon 19:00 Atalanta Bergamo : Olymp. Lyon
19:00 Rijeka : AC Mailand 19:00 HNK Rijeka : AC Mailand
19:00 A. Wien : AEK Athen 19:00 Austria Wien : AEK Athen
19:00 Basaksehir : Sp. Braga 19:00 Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. : Sporting Braga
19:00 Hoffenheim : Razgrad 19:00 1899 Hoffenheim : PFC Lud. Razgrad
19:00 YB Bern : Skenderbeu 19:00 Young Boys Bern : FK Skenderbeu
19:00 Dyn. Kiew : P. Belgrad 19:00 Dynamo Kiew : Partizan Belgrad
19:00 Sl. Prag : Astana 19:00 Slavia Prag : FK Astana
21:05 Lugansk : A. Bilbao 21:05 Sorja Luhansk : Athletic Bilbao
21:05 Waregem : Lazio Rom 21:05 Zulte Waregem : Lazio Rom
21:05 Arnheim : Nice 21:05 Vitesse Arnheim : OGC Nice
21:05 Sociedad : Petersburg 21:05 Real Sociedad : Zenit St. Petersburg
21:05 Berlin : Östersund 21:05 Hertha BSC : Östersunds FK
21:05 Guimaraes : Konyaspor 21:05 Vitoria Guimaraes : Atiker Konyaspor
21:05 Marseille : Salzburg 21:05 Olymp. Marseille : RB Salzburg
21:05 RS Belgrad : Köln 21:05 Roter Stern Belgrad : 1. FC Köln
21:05 Arsenal : Borisov 21:05 Arsenal London : BATE Borisov
21:05 Beer Sheva : V. Pilsen 21:05 Hapoel Beer Sheva : Viktoria Pilsen
21:05 S.Bukarest : Lugano 21:05 Steaua Bukarest : FC Lugano
21:05 Skopje : Rosenborg 21:05 Vardar Skopje : Rosenborg Trondheim
8. Friday
8.
20:30 Stuttgart : Leverkusen 20:30 VfB Stuttgart : Bayer Leverkusen
9. Saturday
9.
15:30 Dortmund : Bremen 15:30 Borussia Dortmund : Werder Bremen
15:30 RB Leipzig : Mainz 15:30 RB Leipzig : 1. FSV Mainz 05
15:30 Frankfurt : Bayern 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt : Bayern München
15:30 Hamburg : Wolfsburg 15:30 Hamburger SV : VfL Wolfsburg
18:30 Gladbach : Schalke 18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach : FC Schalke 04
10. Sunday 2.Advent
10. 2.Advent
13:30 Köln : Freiburg 13:30 1. FC Köln : SC Freiburg
15:30 Hannover : Hoffenheim 15:30 Hannover 96 : 1899 Hoffenheim
18:00 Augsburg : Berlin 18:00 FC Augsburg : Hertha BSC
50
11. Monday
11.
12. Tuesday
12.
18:30 Wolfsburg : RB Leipzig 18:30 VfL Wolfsburg : RB Leipzig
20:30 Freiburg : Gladbach 20:30 SC Freiburg : Bor. Mönchengladbach
20:30 Hamburg : Frankfurt 20:30 Hamburger SV : Eintracht Frankfurt
20:30 Mainz : Dortmund 20:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 : Borussia Dortmund
13. Wednesday
13.
18:30 Hoffenheim : Stuttgart 18:30 1899 Hoffenheim : VfB Stuttgart
20:30 Bayern : Köln 20:30 Bayern München : 1. FC Köln
20:30 Berlin : Hannover 20:30 Hertha BSC : Hannover 96
20:30 Schalke : Augsburg 20:30 FC Schalke 04 : FC Augsburg
20:30 Leverkusen : Bremen 20:30 Bayer Leverkusen : Werder Bremen
14. Thursday
14.
15. Friday
15.
20:30 Gladbach : Hamburg 20:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach : Hamburger SV
16. Saturday
16.
15:30 Köln : Wolfsburg 15:30 1. FC Köln : VfL Wolfsburg
15:30 Bremen : Mainz 15:30 Werder Bremen : 1. FSV Mainz 05
15:30 Frankfurt : Schalke 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt : FC Schalke 04
15:30 Augsburg : Freiburg 15:30 FC Augsburg : SC Freiburg
15:30 Stuttgart : Bayern 15:30 VfB Stuttgart : Bayern München
18:30 Dortmund : Hoffenheim 18:30 Borussia Dortmund : 1899 Hoffenheim
17. Sunday 3.Advent
17. 3.Advent
15:30 Hannover : Leverkusen 15:30 Hannover 96 : Bayer Leverkusen
18:00 RB Leipzig : Berlin 18:00 RB Leipzig : Hertha BSC
51
18. Monday
18.
19. Tuesday
19.
18:30 Paderborn : Ingolstadt 18:30 SC Paderborn 07 : FC Ingolstadt 04
18:30 Mainz : Stuttgart 18:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 : VfB Stuttgart
20:45 Schalke : Köln 20:45 FC Schalke 04 : 1. FC Köln
20:45 Nürnberg : Wolfsburg 20:45 1. FC Nürnberg : VfL Wolfsburg
20. Wednesday
20.
18:30 Gladbach : Leverkusen 18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach : Bayer Leverkusen
18:30 Bremen : Freiburg 18:30 Werder Bremen : SC Freiburg
20:45 Heidenheim : Frankfurt 20:45 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 : Eintracht Frankfurt
20:45 Bayern : Dortmund 20:45 Bayern München : Borussia Dortmund
21. Thursday
21.
22. Friday
22.
23. Saturday
23.
24. Sunday Heiliger Abend
24. Heiliger Abend
52
26. Tuesday Weihnachten
26. Weihnachten
27. Wednesday
27.
28. Thursday
28.
29. Friday
29.
31. Sunday Silvester
31. Silvester
Legend
Type 1
Type 2
Type 3
Type 4