<< >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
48
26. Monday
26.
27. Tuesday
27.
18:55 AEK Athen : Ajax 18:55 AEK Athen : Ajax Amsterdam
18:55 ZSKA Mosk. : V. Pilsen 18:55 ZSKA Moskau : Viktoria Pilsen
21:00 Bayern : Benfica 21:00 Bayern München : Benfica Lissabon
21:00 Ol. Lyon : Man. City 21:00 Olymp. Lyon : Manchester City
21:00 Hoffenheim : Schachtjor 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim : Schachtjor Donetsk
21:00 AS Rom : R. Madrid 21:00 AS Rom : Real Madrid
21:00 Juventus : Valencia 21:00 Juventus Turin : FC Valencia
21:00 Manchester : YB Bern 21:00 Manchester United : Young Boys Bern
28. Wednesday
28.
18:55 A. Madrid : Monaco 18:55 Atlético Madrid : AS Monaco
18:55 Lok Moskau : G Istanbul 18:55 Lokomotive Moskau : Galatasaray
21:00 Dortmund : FC Brügge 21:00 Borussia Dortmund : FC Brügge
21:00 Tottenham : Inter 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur : Inter Mailand
21:00 Eindhoven : Barcelona 21:00 PSV Eindhoven : FC Barcelona
21:00 Paris SG : Liverpool 21:00 Paris St. Germain : FC Liverpool
21:00 SSC Neapel : RS Belgrad 21:00 SSC Neapel : Roter Stern Belgrad
21:00 FC Porto : Schalke 21:00 FC Porto : FC Schalke 04
29. Thursday
29.
16:50 Sp. Moskau : R. Wien 16:50 Spartak Moskau : Rapid Wien
16:50 Astana : Dyn. Kiew 16:50 FK Astana : Dynamo Kiew
18:55 Borisov : Videoton 18:55 BATE Borisov : Videoton FC Szekesfehervar
18:55 FK Krasnod : Akhisar 18:55 FK Krasnodar : Akhisarspor
18:55 Leverkusen : Razgrad 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen : PFC Lud. Razgrad
18:55 Real Betis : Ol. Piräus 18:55 Real Betis : Olympiakos Piräus
18:55 AC Mailand : Dudelange 18:55 AC Mailand : F91 Dudelange
18:55 Poltawa : Arsenal 18:55 Worskla Poltawa : Arsenal London
18:55 Qarabag : Sporting 18:55 FK Qarabag : Sporting Lissabon
18:55 Fenerbahçe : Zagreb 18:55 Fenerbahçe Istanbul : Dinamo Zagreb
18:55 Anderlecht : Trnava 18:55 RSC Anderlecht : Spartak Trnava
18:55 Bordeaux : Sl. Prag 18:55 Girondins Bordeaux : Slavia Prag
18:55 Petersburg : Kopenhagen 18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg : FC Kopenhagen
18:55 Zürich : A. Larnaka 18:55 FC Zürich : AEK Larnaka
18:55 Salzburg : RB Leipzig 18:55 RB Salzburg : RB Leipzig
18:55 Rosenborg : Celtic 18:55 Rosenborg Trondheim : Celtic Glasgow
21:00 Jablonec : Rennes 21:00 FK Jablonec : Stade Rennes
21:00 St Lüttich : Sevilla 21:00 Standard Lüttich : FC Sevilla
21:00 Sarpsborg : Besiktas 21:00 Sarpsborg 08 : Besiktas Istanbul
21:00 Malmö FF : KRC Genk 21:00 Malmö FF : KRC Genk
21:00 Limassol : Lazio Rom 21:00 Apollon Limassol : Lazio Rom
21:00 Frankfurt : Marseille 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt : Olymp. Marseille
21:00 G. Rangers : Villarreal 21:00 Glasgow Rangers : FC Villarreal
21:00 Chelsea : P.Saloniki 21:00 FC Chelsea : PAOK Saloniki
30. Friday
30.
20:30 Düsseldorf : Mainz 20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf : 1. FSV Mainz 05
1. Saturday
1.
15:30 Dortmund : Freiburg 15:30 Borussia Dortmund : SC Freiburg
15:30 Stuttgart : Augsburg 15:30 VfB Stuttgart : FC Augsburg
15:30 Bremen : Bayern 15:30 Werder Bremen : Bayern München
15:30 Hannover : Berlin 15:30 Hannover 96 : Hertha BSC
18:30 Hoffenheim : Schalke 18:30 1899 Hoffenheim : FC Schalke 04
2. Sunday 1.Advent
2. 1.Advent
15:30 RB Leipzig : Gladbach 15:30 RB Leipzig : Bor. Mönchengladbach
18:00 Frankfurt : Wolfsburg 18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt : VfL Wolfsburg
49
3. Monday
3.
20:30 Nürnberg : Leverkusen 20:30 1. FC Nürnberg : Bayer Leverkusen
6. Thursday
6.
7. Friday
7.
20:30 Bremen : Düsseldorf 20:30 Werder Bremen : Fortuna Düsseldorf
8. Saturday
8.
15:30 Bayern : Nürnberg 15:30 Bayern München : 1. FC Nürnberg
15:30 Schalke : Dortmund 15:30 FC Schalke 04 : Borussia Dortmund
15:30 Leverkusen : Augsburg 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen : FC Augsburg
15:30 Freiburg : RB Leipzig 15:30 SC Freiburg : RB Leipzig
15:30 Wolfsburg : Hoffenheim 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg : 1899 Hoffenheim
18:30 Berlin : Frankfurt 18:30 Hertha BSC : Eintracht Frankfurt
9. Sunday 2.Advent
9. 2.Advent
15:30 Mainz : Hannover 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 : Hannover 96
18:00 Gladbach : Stuttgart 18:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach : VfB Stuttgart
50
11. Tuesday
11.
18:55 Schalke : Lok Moskau 18:55 FC Schalke 04 : Lokomotive Moskau
18:55 G Istanbul : FC Porto 18:55 Galatasaray : FC Porto
21:00 Monaco : Dortmund 21:00 AS Monaco : Borussia Dortmund
21:00 FC Brügge : A. Madrid 21:00 FC Brügge : Atlético Madrid
21:00 Barcelona : Tottenham 21:00 FC Barcelona : Tottenham Hotspur
21:00 Inter : Eindhoven 21:00 Inter Mailand : PSV Eindhoven
21:00 Liverpool : SSC Neapel 21:00 FC Liverpool : SSC Neapel
21:00 RS Belgrad : Paris SG 21:00 Roter Stern Belgrad : Paris St. Germain
12. Wednesday
12.
18:55 R. Madrid : ZSKA Mosk. 18:55 Real Madrid : ZSKA Moskau
18:55 V. Pilsen : AS Rom 18:55 Viktoria Pilsen : AS Rom
21:00 Benfica : AEK Athen 21:00 Benfica Lissabon : AEK Athen
21:00 Ajax : Bayern 21:00 Ajax Amsterdam : Bayern München
21:00 Man. City : Hoffenheim 21:00 Manchester City : 1899 Hoffenheim
21:00 Schachtjor : Ol. Lyon 21:00 Schachtjor Donetsk : Olymp. Lyon
21:00 Valencia : Manchester 21:00 FC Valencia : Manchester United
21:00 YB Bern : Juventus 21:00 Young Boys Bern : Juventus Turin
13. Thursday
13.
18:55 Videoton : Chelsea 18:55 Videoton FC Szekesfehervar : FC Chelsea
18:55 R. Wien : G. Rangers 18:55 Rapid Wien : Glasgow Rangers
18:55 Lazio Rom : Frankfurt 18:55 Lazio Rom : Eintracht Frankfurt
18:55 Marseille : Limassol 18:55 Olymp. Marseille : Apollon Limassol
18:55 Besiktas : Malmö FF 18:55 Besiktas Istanbul : Malmö FF
18:55 KRC Genk : Sarpsborg 18:55 KRC Genk : Sarpsborg 08
18:55 Sevilla : FK Krasnod 18:55 FC Sevilla : FK Krasnodar
18:55 Akhisar : St Lüttich 18:55 Akhisarspor : Standard Lüttich
18:55 Dyn. Kiew : Jablonec 18:55 Dynamo Kiew : FK Jablonec
18:55 Rennes : Astana 18:55 Stade Rennes : FK Astana
18:55 P.Saloniki : Borisov 18:55 PAOK Saloniki : BATE Borisov
18:55 Villarreal : Sp. Moskau 18:55 FC Villarreal : Spartak Moskau
21:00 Dudelange : Real Betis 21:00 F91 Dudelange : Real Betis
21:00 A. Larnaka : Leverkusen 21:00 AEK Larnaka : Bayer Leverkusen
21:00 Celtic : Salzburg 21:00 Celtic Glasgow : RB Salzburg
21:00 RB Leipzig : Rosenborg 21:00 RB Leipzig : Rosenborg Trondheim
21:00 Kopenhagen : Bordeaux 21:00 FC Kopenhagen : Girondins Bordeaux
21:00 Sl. Prag : Petersburg 21:00 Slavia Prag : Zenit St. Petersburg
21:00 Zagreb : Anderlecht 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb : RSC Anderlecht
21:00 Trnava : Fenerbahçe 21:00 Spartak Trnava : Fenerbahçe Istanbul
21:00 Arsenal : Qarabag 21:00 Arsenal London : FK Qarabag
21:00 Sporting : Poltawa 21:00 Sporting Lissabon : Worskla Poltawa
21:00 Ol. Piräus : AC Mailand 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus : AC Mailand
21:00 Razgrad : Zürich 21:00 PFC Lud. Razgrad : FC Zürich
14. Friday
14.
20:30 Nürnberg : Wolfsburg 20:30 1. FC Nürnberg : VfL Wolfsburg
15. Saturday
15.
15:30 Hoffenheim : Gladbach 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim : Bor. Mönchengladbach
15:30 Stuttgart : Berlin 15:30 VfB Stuttgart : Hertha BSC
15:30 Augsburg : Schalke 15:30 FC Augsburg : FC Schalke 04
15:30 Hannover : Bayern 15:30 Hannover 96 : Bayern München
15:30 Düsseldorf : Freiburg 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf : SC Freiburg
18:30 Dortmund : Bremen 18:30 Borussia Dortmund : Werder Bremen
16. Sunday 3.Advent
16. 3.Advent
15:30 RB Leipzig : Mainz 15:30 RB Leipzig : 1. FSV Mainz 05
18:00 Frankfurt : Leverkusen 18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt : Bayer Leverkusen
51
17. Monday
17.
18. Tuesday
18.
18:30 Gladbach : Nürnberg 18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach : 1. FC Nürnberg
20:30 Berlin : Augsburg 20:30 Hertha BSC : FC Augsburg
20:30 Wolfsburg : Stuttgart 20:30 VfL Wolfsburg : VfB Stuttgart
20:30 Düsseldorf : Dortmund 20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf : Borussia Dortmund
19. Wednesday
19.
18:30 Schalke : Leverkusen 18:30 FC Schalke 04 : Bayer Leverkusen
20:30 Bayern : RB Leipzig 20:30 Bayern München : RB Leipzig
20:30 Bremen : Hoffenheim 20:30 Werder Bremen : 1899 Hoffenheim
20:30 Freiburg : Hannover 20:30 SC Freiburg : Hannover 96
20:30 Mainz : Frankfurt 20:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 : Eintracht Frankfurt
20. Thursday
20.
21. Friday
21.
20:30 Dortmund : Gladbach 20:30 Borussia Dortmund : Bor. Mönchengladbach
22. Saturday
22.
15:30 Leverkusen : Berlin 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen : Hertha BSC
15:30 RB Leipzig : Bremen 15:30 RB Leipzig : Werder Bremen
15:30 Stuttgart : Schalke 15:30 VfB Stuttgart : FC Schalke 04
15:30 Hannover : Düsseldorf 15:30 Hannover 96 : Fortuna Düsseldorf
15:30 Nürnberg : Freiburg 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg : SC Freiburg
18:30 Frankfurt : Bayern 18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt : Bayern München
23. Sunday 4.Advent
23. 4.Advent
15:30 Augsburg : Wolfsburg 15:30 FC Augsburg : VfL Wolfsburg
18:00 Hoffenheim : Mainz 18:00 1899 Hoffenheim : 1. FSV Mainz 05
52
24. Monday Heiliger Abend
24. Heiliger Abend
26. Wednesday Weihnachten
26. Weihnachten
27. Thursday
27.
28. Friday
28.
29. Saturday
29.
30. Sunday
30.
01
31. Monday Silvester
31. Silvester
1. Tuesday Neujahr
1. Neujahr
2. Wednesday
2.
3. Thursday
3.
5. Saturday
5.
6. Sunday Heilige Drei Könige
6. Heilige Drei Könige
Legend
Type 1
Type 2
Type 3
Type 4