<< >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
05
28. Monday
28.
29. Tuesday
29.
30. Wednesday
30.
31. Thursday
31.
1. Friday
1.
20:30 Hannover : RB Leipzig 20:30 Hannover 96 : RB Leipzig
2. Saturday
2.
15:30 Hoffenheim : Düsseldorf 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim : Fortuna Düsseldorf
15:30 Leverkusen : Bayern 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen : Bayern München
15:30 Frankfurt : Dortmund 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt : Borussia Dortmund
15:30 Berlin : Wolfsburg 15:30 Hertha BSC : VfL Wolfsburg
15:30 Nürnberg : Bremen 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg : Werder Bremen
18:30 Schalke : Gladbach 18:30 FC Schalke 04 : Bor. Mönchengladbach
3. Sunday
3.
15:30 Augsburg : Mainz 15:30 FC Augsburg : 1. FSV Mainz 05
18:00 Stuttgart : Freiburg 18:00 VfB Stuttgart : SC Freiburg
06
5. Tuesday
5.
18:30 Hamburg : Nürnberg 18:30 Hamburger SV : 1. FC Nürnberg
18:30 Heidenheim : Leverkusen 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 : Bayer Leverkusen
20:45 Duisburg : Paderborn 20:45 MSV Duisburg : SC Paderborn 07
20:45 Dortmund : Bremen 20:45 Borussia Dortmund : Werder Bremen
6. Wednesday
6.
18:30 Kiel : Augsburg 18:30 Holstein Kiel : FC Augsburg
18:30 RB Leipzig : Wolfsburg 18:30 RB Leipzig : VfL Wolfsburg
20:45 Schalke : Düsseldorf 20:45 FC Schalke 04 : Fortuna Düsseldorf
20:45 Berlin : Bayern 20:45 Hertha BSC : Bayern München
7. Thursday
7.
8. Friday
8.
20:30 Mainz : Leverkusen 20:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 : Bayer Leverkusen
9. Saturday
9.
15:30 Dortmund : Hoffenheim 15:30 Borussia Dortmund : 1899 Hoffenheim
15:30 RB Leipzig : Frankfurt 15:30 RB Leipzig : Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30 Gladbach : Berlin 15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach : Hertha BSC
15:30 Hannover : Nürnberg 15:30 Hannover 96 : 1. FC Nürnberg
15:30 Freiburg : Wolfsburg 15:30 SC Freiburg : VfL Wolfsburg
18:30 Bayern : Schalke 18:30 Bayern München : FC Schalke 04
10. Sunday
10.
15:30 Bremen : Augsburg 15:30 Werder Bremen : FC Augsburg
18:00 Düsseldorf : Stuttgart 18:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf : VfB Stuttgart
07
11. Monday
11.
12. Tuesday
12.
18:55 Fenerbahçe : Petersburg 18:55 Fenerbahçe Istanbul : Zenit St. Petersburg
21:00 Manchester : Paris SG 21:00 Manchester United : Paris St. Germain
21:00 AS Rom : FC Porto 21:00 AS Rom : FC Porto
13. Wednesday
13.
21:00 Tottenham : Dortmund 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur : Borussia Dortmund
21:00 Ajax : R. Madrid 21:00 Ajax Amsterdam : Real Madrid
14. Thursday
14.
18:55 R. Wien : Inter 18:55 Rapid Wien : Inter Mailand
18:55 G Istanbul : Benfica 18:55 Galatasaray : Benfica Lissabon
18:55 Borisov : Arsenal 18:55 BATE Borisov : Arsenal London
18:55 Lazio Rom : Sevilla 18:55 Lazio Rom : FC Sevilla
18:55 Ol. Piräus : Dyn. Kiew 18:55 Olympiakos Piräus : Dynamo Kiew
18:55 Rennes : Real Betis 18:55 Stade Rennes : Real Betis
18:55 FK Krasnod : Leverkusen 18:55 FK Krasnodar : Bayer Leverkusen
18:55 Sl. Prag : KRC Genk 18:55 Slavia Prag : KRC Genk
21:00 Celtic : Valencia 21:00 Celtic Glasgow : FC Valencia
21:00 Schachtjor : Frankfurt 21:00 Schachtjor Donetsk : Eintracht Frankfurt
21:00 Malmö FF : Chelsea 21:00 Malmö FF : FC Chelsea
21:00 Zürich : SSC Neapel 21:00 FC Zürich : SSC Neapel
21:00 FC Brügge : Salzburg 21:00 FC Brügge : RB Salzburg
21:00 V. Pilsen : Zagreb 21:00 Viktoria Pilsen : Dinamo Zagreb
21:00 Sporting : Villarreal 21:00 Sporting Lissabon : FC Villarreal
15. Friday
15.
20:30 Augsburg : Bayern 20:30 FC Augsburg : Bayern München
16. Saturday
16.
15:30 Schalke : Freiburg 15:30 FC Schalke 04 : SC Freiburg
15:30 Hoffenheim : Hannover 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim : Hannover 96
15:30 Stuttgart : RB Leipzig 15:30 VfB Stuttgart : RB Leipzig
15:30 Wolfsburg : Mainz 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg : 1. FSV Mainz 05
18:30 Berlin : Bremen 18:30 Hertha BSC : Werder Bremen
17. Sunday
17.
15:30 Frankfurt : Gladbach 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt : Bor. Mönchengladbach
18:00 Leverkusen : Düsseldorf 18:00 Bayer Leverkusen : Fortuna Düsseldorf
08
18. Monday
18.
20:30 Nürnberg : Dortmund 20:30 1. FC Nürnberg : Borussia Dortmund
19. Tuesday
19.
21:00 Ol. Lyon : Barcelona 21:00 Olymp. Lyon : FC Barcelona
21:00 Liverpool : Bayern 21:00 FC Liverpool : Bayern München
20. Wednesday
20.
18:00 Sevilla : Lazio Rom 18:00 FC Sevilla : Lazio Rom
21:00 Schalke : Man. City 21:00 FC Schalke 04 : Manchester City
21:00 A. Madrid : Juventus 21:00 Atlético Madrid : Juventus Turin
21. Thursday
21.
18:55 Petersburg : Fenerbahçe 18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg : Fenerbahçe Istanbul
18:55 Valencia : Celtic 18:55 FC Valencia : Celtic Glasgow
18:55 Frankfurt : Schachtjor 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt : Schachtjor Donetsk
18:55 SSC Neapel : Zürich 18:55 SSC Neapel : FC Zürich
18:55 Salzburg : FC Brügge 18:55 RB Salzburg : FC Brügge
18:55 Zagreb : V. Pilsen 18:55 Dinamo Zagreb : Viktoria Pilsen
18:55 Villarreal : Sporting 18:55 FC Villarreal : Sporting Lissabon
18:55 Arsenal : Borisov 18:55 Arsenal London : BATE Borisov
21:00 Dyn. Kiew : Ol. Piräus 21:00 Dynamo Kiew : Olympiakos Piräus
21:00 Real Betis : Rennes 21:00 Real Betis : Stade Rennes
21:00 Leverkusen : FK Krasnod 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen : FK Krasnodar
21:00 Chelsea : Malmö FF 21:00 FC Chelsea : Malmö FF
21:00 KRC Genk : Sl. Prag 21:00 KRC Genk : Slavia Prag
21:00 Inter : R. Wien 21:00 Inter Mailand : Rapid Wien
21:00 Benfica : G Istanbul 21:00 Benfica Lissabon : Galatasaray
22. Friday
22.
20:30 Bremen : Stuttgart 20:30 Werder Bremen : VfB Stuttgart
23. Saturday
23.
15:30 Bayern : Berlin 15:30 Bayern München : Hertha BSC
15:30 Gladbach : Wolfsburg 15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach : VfL Wolfsburg
15:30 Freiburg : Augsburg 15:30 SC Freiburg : FC Augsburg
15:30 Mainz : Schalke 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 : FC Schalke 04
18:30 Düsseldorf : Nürnberg 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf : 1. FC Nürnberg
24. Sunday
24.
15:30 Hannover : Frankfurt 15:30 Hannover 96 : Eintracht Frankfurt
18:00 Dortmund : Leverkusen 18:00 Borussia Dortmund : Bayer Leverkusen
09
25. Monday
25.
20:30 RB Leipzig : Hoffenheim 20:30 RB Leipzig : 1899 Hoffenheim
26. Tuesday
26.
27. Wednesday
27.
28. Thursday
28.
1. Friday
1.
20:30 Augsburg : Dortmund 20:30 FC Augsburg : Borussia Dortmund
2. Saturday
2.
15:30 Schalke : Düsseldorf 15:30 FC Schalke 04 : Fortuna Düsseldorf
15:30 Leverkusen : Freiburg 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen : SC Freiburg
15:30 Frankfurt : Hoffenheim 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt : 1899 Hoffenheim
15:30 Berlin : Mainz 15:30 Hertha BSC : 1. FSV Mainz 05
15:30 Nürnberg : RB Leipzig 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg : RB Leipzig
18:30 Gladbach : Bayern 18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach : Bayern München
3. Sunday
3.
15:30 Stuttgart : Hannover 15:30 VfB Stuttgart : Hannover 96
18:00 Wolfsburg : Bremen 18:00 VfL Wolfsburg : Werder Bremen
Legend
Type 1
Type 2
Type 3
Type 4